Warren County R-III School District 2122
Tyler Pulse

Vendor Information:

How to View Vendor Payment

This page displays how much has been paid to each vendor for each year for the the last 3 years. Select the drop down icon to the right of the each column heading you would like to filter, then select any choice.You can search multiple column headings at the same time.  All accounts are updated nightly.

 
Vendor Name Not filtered
Fiscal Year Not filtered
Total Payment Not filtered
1ST PLACE PRINTING19-20928.00
3D INSTITUTE LLC19-20625.00
A MOMENT OF GRACE FLORIST19-204,674.30
A-1 TOWING & RECOVERY19-20525.00
AARON DEIMUND19-2010.00
AARON WILLIAMS19-2096.00
ABSOPURE WATER COMPANY19-202,196.10
ACADEMY SPORTS OUTDOORS19-20283.37
ACT, INC19-201,410.50
ADAMS COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT #319-200.00
ADOBE SYSTEMS INC19-202,496.00
ADRIENNE FINERAN19-2020.45
ADVANCED ELEVATOR COMPANY INC19-2012,298.34
ADVANCED TURF SOLUTIONS INC19-20598.00
AED ONE STOP SHOP19-205,386.50
AFFORDABLE OFFICE INTERIORS LLC19-206,771.44
AFLAC - FLEX ONE19-201,424.15
AG PARTS19-208,694.75
AHA PROCESS INC19-20199.00
AIR BALL INDUSTRIES INC19-20300.00
AIRBORNE ATHLETICS INC19-204,995.00
AKJ EDUCATION19-20518.03
ALBERTERNST, TREVOR A19-2083.50
ALDI #6319-20387.37
ALEXANDER, KELLY E19-20132.00
Page 1 of 220 (5493 items)Prev[1]234567218219220Next
 

  Version: 2021.2 20220228 DN472
  Server: