Warren County R-III School District 2223
Analytics K-12

Vendor Information:

How to View Vendor Payment

This page displays how much has been paid to each vendor for each year for the the last 3 years. Select the drop down icon to the right of the each column heading you would like to filter, then select any choice.You can search multiple column headings at the same time.  All accounts are updated nightly.

 
Vendor Name Not filtered
Fiscal Year Not filtered
Total Payment Not filtered
1ST PLACE PRINTING20-219,160.00
3D INSTITUTE LLC20-213,800.99
4ALLPROMOS LLC20-21291.78
5678 SOLUTIONS LLC20-21480.00
A MOMENT OF GRACE FLORIST20-213,942.79
A-ARROW LOCK & KEY CO20-21356.00
ABA SPEECH LLC20-2199.00
ABC SUPPLY COMPANY INC20-211,026.15
ABSOPURE WATER COMPANY20-211,859.70
ACADEMIC THERAPY PUBLICATIONS20-21132.00
ACUSPIKE20-213,000.00
ADAFRUIT INDUSTRIES LLC20-21350.00
ADAPTED 4 SPECIAL ED20-21172.84
ADAPTIVE SPECIALTIES LLC20-21199.98
ADOBE SYSTEMS INC20-212,745.60
ADVANCED ELEVATOR COMPANY INC20-214,856.00
ADVANCED TURF SOLUTIONS INC20-211,298.00
AFFTON RADIATOR20-21442.22
AG PARTS20-2113,321.65
AK ATHLETIC EQUIPMENT INC20-21984.00
ALDI #6320-2195.47
ALEXANDER, KELLY E20-2152.00
ALICIA SKAGGS20-2112.50
ALIESSA SHERRELL20-2132.75
ALL ABOUT SHEDZ20-2116,455.25
Page 1 of 161 (4018 items)Prev[1]234567159160161Next
 

  Version: 2022.2 20220916 DN472
  Server: